Thursday, 4 August 2011

my room is a shit hole!!


really want to start blogging conscientiously but my room is so messy that I can't possibly concentrate.
This is what it looks like and how it makes me makes me feel...


  1. You are pretty interesting and i know what you mean about your room

  2. Hahaha ! I have exactly the same feeling, that I have to clean my flat so I can work well ! But this is not the true, because you're a messy girl and your flat or your room is always such a mess. It's like in my head (so we can say that' you're full of creativity :D ) Go on girl !

  3. thanks guys! I'm not actually sure how to reply on here.... hopefully this is the way...
    Yeah, maybe the mess is just my creative overflow... haha